Scoreboard

No Event
Thu Sep 29
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Fri Sep 30
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Oct 01
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Oct 02
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Wed Oct 12
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex, Surprise, Ariz. NW Play-in: Joseph (UT-D) d. Plawska (L&C), 6-1, 7-5
Fri Feb 17
Final
0 Willamette
9 Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
9 Lewis & Clark
Sun Feb 19
Final
6 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Sat Feb 25
Final
6 No. 35 Linfield
3 Lewis & Clark
Sun Feb 26
Final
9 Lewis & Clark
0 at George Fox
Sat Mar 04
Final
5 Lewis & Clark
4 at No. 22 Linfield
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
8 Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 12
Final
4 Lewis & Clark
5 at No. 27 Whitman
Sat Mar 18
Final
9 Lewis & Clark
0 at Willamette
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 No. 19 Case Western Reserve
4 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio
Tue Mar 28
Final
6 Lewis & Clark
3 at No. 31 Kenyon
Thu Mar 30
Final
5 Lewis & Clark
4 at No. 29 Denison
Sat Apr 01
Cancelled
Lewis & Clark
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Apr 08
Final
8 Lewis & Clark
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Apr 14
Final
0 George Fox
9 Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sat Apr 15
Final
7 Lewis & Clark
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 22
Final
2 No. 3 Lewis & Clark
5 vs. No. 2 Whitman
@ Linfield Tennis Center, McMinnville, Ore. NWC Championship - Semifinal
Thu May 25
TBA
Wiktoria Plawska - L
vs. 6 Juli Raventos (Williams) - W
@ Champions Club, Chattanooga, Tenn. NCAA Div. III Championships - Round of 32
Fri Sep 22
TBA
ITA Northwest Regional Championships
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Whitman, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Sep 23
TBA
ITA Northwest Regional Championships
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Whitman, Walla Walla, Wash. 5 of 10 advance to Sunday (Singles)
Sun Sep 24
TBA
ITA Northwest Regional Championships
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Whitman, Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon Sep 25
TBA
ITA Northwest Regional Championships
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Whitman, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Feb 10
Final
8 Lewis & Clark
1 vs. George Fox
@ Tualatin Hills Tennis Center, Beaverton, Ore.
Fri Feb 16
Final
0 Hardin-Simmons
9 Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 24
Cancelled
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Sun Feb 25
Final
2 Willamette
7 Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 03
Final
1 Puget Sound
8 Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 04
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
9 Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 10
Final
7 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whitworth
Sun Mar 11
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
7 at Whitman
Sat Mar 17
Final
3 Austin
6 Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 18
Final
2 George Fox
7 Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 24
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
8 at Redlands
Mon Mar 26
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
7 vs. Wellesley
@ Pomona, Calif.
Sun Apr 08
Final
9 Lewis & Clark
0 at Willamette
Sat Apr 14
Final
9 Lewis & Clark
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 15
Final
7 Linfield
2 Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 21
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
5 vs. Whitman
@ Linfield, McMinnville, Ore. NWC Championship - Semifinals
View Full Schedule

Banners