Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Sun., Nov. 06 at Portland St. # Final L, 96-69
Wed., Nov. 16 Corban Final L, 60-56
Fri., Nov. 18 Northwest (Wash.) Final W, 52-50
Sat., Nov. 19 at Evergreen St. Final W, 65-55
Fri., Nov. 25 Walla Walla Final W, 108-34
Sat., Nov. 26 Redlands Final W, 88-71
Fri., Dec. 02 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 93-47
Sat., Dec. 03 at Linfield * Final W, 70-56
Sun., Dec. 18 No. 19 Eastern Ore. Final L, 66-63
Mon., Dec. 19 at Warner Pacific Final W, 73-56
Wed., Dec. 28 vs. Simpson @ South Point Arena, Las Vegas, Nev. Final W, 60-54
  D3Hoops.com Classic
Thu., Dec. 29 vs. Stevens @ South Point Arena, Las Vegas, Nev. Final W, 58-49
  D3Hoops.com Classic
Tue., Jan. 03 at No. 20 George Fox * Final L, 79-61
Sat., Jan. 07 at No. 18 Puget Sound * Final L, 85-58
Fri., Jan. 13 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 78-66
Sat., Jan. 14 Willamette * Final L, 53-45
Fri., Jan. 20 Whitworth * Final W, 72-61
Sat., Jan. 21 No. 18 Whitman * Final W, 79-70
Fri., Jan. 27 Linfield * Final W, 72-61
Sat., Jan. 28 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 63-52
Tue., Jan. 31 George Fox * Final - OT L, 69-68
  Pink Out
Fri., Feb. 03 Puget Sound * Final L, 74-57
  Faculty & Staff Appreciation Game
Fri., Feb. 10 at Willamette * Final L, 65-56
Sat., Feb. 11 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 72-59
  Senior Night
Fri., Feb. 17 at No. 17 Whitman * Final L, 63-61
Sat., Feb. 18 at Whitworth * Final W, 83-64
Thu., Feb. 23 at No. 6 Puget Sound % Final L, 61-58
  Northwest Conference Semifinals
Wed., Nov. 15 Oregon Tech Final L, 67-61
Sat., Nov. 18 St. Catherine Final W, 79-69
  L&C Bon Appetit Tip-Off Tournament
Sun., Nov. 19 Corban Final W, 70-69
  L&C Bon Appetit Tip-Off Tournament
Tue., Nov. 21 Warner Pacific Final W, 74-65
Fri., Nov. 24 at Occidental Final L, 61-55
  Caltech-Occidental Fall Classic
Sat., Nov. 25 at Caltech Final - 2OT W, 64-63
  Caltech-Occidental Fall Classic
Fri., Dec. 01 at Willamette * Final L, 74-65
Mon., Dec. 04 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 75-53
Tue., Dec. 05 at Northwest (Wash) Final L, 76-68
Fri., Dec. 29 at Colorado Col. Final W, 60-51
  Colorado College Classic
Sat., Dec. 30 vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Colorado College, Colorado Springs, Colo. Final L, 80-58
  Colorado College Classic
Fri., Jan. 05 at Whitworth * Final W, 74-71
Sat., Jan. 06 at Whitman * Final L, 77-65
Fri., Jan. 12 Linfield * Final W, 84-75
Sat., Jan. 13 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 60-51
Fri., Jan. 19 at Puget Sound * Final L, 77-65
Sat., Jan. 20 George Fox * Final L, 80-58
Tue., Jan. 23 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 61-56
Sat., Jan. 27 Willamette * Final L, 71-51
Fri., Feb. 02 Whitman * Final L, 75-54
  Faculty & Staff Appreciation
Sat., Feb. 03 Whitworth * Final - OT W, 88-78
Fri., Feb. 09 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 74-59
  Pink Game
Sat., Feb. 10 at Linfield * Final W, 75-67
Fri., Feb. 16 at George Fox * Final L, 81-58
Sat., Feb. 17 Puget Sound * Final W, 69-50
  Senior Night
Thu., Feb. 22 at George Fox % Final L, 80-41
  Northwest Conference Tournament Semifinals
Thu., Oct. 11 at Langara College # Final
  Canada Tour, Vancouver, BC
Fri., Oct. 12 at Vancouver Island # Final
  Canada Tour, Nanaimo, BC
Sat., Oct. 13 at British Columbia # Final
  Canada Tour, Vancouver, BC
Sun., Oct. 14 vs. Douglas College # @ at Trinity Western Final
  Canada Tour, Langley, BC
Fri., Nov. 02 at Portland St. # Final
Fri., Nov. 16 Evergreen St. Final W, 78-69
  Bruin Classic
Sat., Nov. 17 vs. No. 4 St. Thomas (Minn.) @ George Fox, Newberg, Ore. Final L, 76-43
  Bruin Classic
Sat., Nov. 24 at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 63-54
  UCSC Thanksgiving Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sun., Nov. 25 vs. Caltech @ UC Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, Calif. Final L, 71-63
  UCSC Thanksgiving Classic
Fri., Nov. 30 George Fox * Final L, 93-44
Sat., Dec. 01 Linfield * Final W, 69-66
Tue., Dec. 04 Northwest (Wash) Final L, 64-58
Sat., Dec. 08 vs. Col. of Idaho @ Eastern Oregon, La Grande, Ore. Final L, 77-67
  Coach Mike Memorial Tournament
Sun., Dec. 09 at Eastern Ore. Final L, 84-57
  Coach Mike Memorial Tournament
Wed., Dec. 12 at Warner Pacific Final L, 77-54
Fri., Dec. 28 Bethel (Minn.) 2:00 PM
Sat., Dec. 29 Vancouver Island # 2:00 PM
Fri., Jan. 04 Whitworth * 6:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 05 Whitman * 4:00 PM
Fri., Jan. 11 at Pacific Lutheran * 6:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 12 at Puget Sound * 4:00 PM
Fri., Jan. 18 Willamette * 6:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 19 Pacific (Ore.) * 4:00 PM
  Faculty & Staff Appreciation Game, Hoops Auction
Fri., Jan. 25 at Linfield * 6:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 26 at George Fox * 4:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 01 at Whitman * 6:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 02 at Whitworth * 4:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 08 Puget Sound * 6:00 PM
  Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Sat., Feb. 09 Pacific Lutheran * 4:00 PM
  Senior Night
Fri., Feb. 15 at Pacific (Ore.) * 6:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 16 at Willamette * 4:00 PM
Thu., Feb. 21 vs. Northwest Conference Tourn. % @ TBD TBA
  Top 4 teams from regular season
Sat., Feb. 23 vs. Northwest Conference Tourn. % @ TBD TBA
  Top 4 teams from regular season
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event