Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Sun., Feb. 15 at UW Indoor Open # 9:00 AM
  Univ. of Washington
Sat., Mar. 07 at Linfield Icebreaker # 9:00 AM
  Linfield College (Throws Only)
  at UPS 5 Way # 11:00 AM
  Univ. of Puget Sound
Sat., Mar. 14 at Mt. Hood Invite # 10:00 AM
  Mt. Hood CC
Fri., Mar. 20 L&C Spring Break Open # 3:00 PM
  Clackamas CC (Throws Only)
Sat., Mar. 21 L&C Spring Break Open # 10:00 AM
  Eldon Fix Track
Sat., Mar. 28 at Willamette Invite # 11:00 AM
  Willamette Univ.
Sat., Apr. 04 at Boymann Invite # 9:00 AM
  Linfield College
Sat., Apr. 11 at Pacific Luau # 9:00 AM
  Pacific Univ.
Sat., Apr. 18 at Oregon Relays 8:00 AM
  Hayward Field
  L&C Invite # 9:00 AM
  Clackamas (Throws Only)
  L&C Invite # 11:00 AM
  Eldon Fix Track
Fri., Apr. 24 at Northwest Conference Championships * # 2:00 PM
  George Fox Univ.
Sat., Apr. 25 at Northwest Conference Championships * # 10:00 AM
  George Fox Univ.
Fri., May. 01 at High Performance # 2:00 PM
  Oregon State Univ.
Fri., May. 08 at Twilight Meet # 2:00 PM
  Univ. of Oregon
Sat., May. 09 at Occidental Invite # 6:30 PM
  at Linfield # 11:00 AM
  Linfield College
Thu., May. 14 at GFU Final Qualifier # 11:00 AM
Fri., Jan. 22 at Indoor High Performance # 5:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 05 at Indoor High Performance # 5:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 13 at Husky Classic # 9:00 AM
  Univ. of Washington, Seattle, Wash.
Sun., Feb. 14 at UW Indoor Open 9:00 AM
  Univ. of Washington, Seattle, Wash.
Sat., Mar. 05 at Puget Sound Quad * 11:00 AM
  Univ. of Puget Sound, Tacoma, Wash.
Sat., Mar. 12 at Pacific Preview * 9:00 AM
  Pacific University, Forest Grove, Ore.
Fri., Mar. 18 Spring Break Open * 3:00 PM
  at Clackamas CC (Throws Only)
Sat., Mar. 19 Spring Break Open * 9:00 AM
  at Eldon Fix Track at Griswold Stadium
Mon., Mar. 21 at Pacific Multi * 10:00 AM
  Pacific University, Forest Grove, Ore.
Tue., Mar. 22 at Pacific Multi * 10:00 AM
  Pacific University, Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat., Mar. 26 at Willamette Invite * 4:00 PM
  Willamette University, Salem, Ore.
Sat., Apr. 02 at Anderson Invite * 10:00 AM
  Linfield College, McMinnville, Ore.
Sat., Apr. 09 at George Fox Invite * 10:00 AM
  George Fox University, Newberg, Ore.
Mon., Apr. 11 at NWC Multi * 10:00 AM
  George Fox University, Newberg, Ore.
Tue., Apr. 12 at NWC Multi * 10:00 AM
  George Fox University, Newberg, Ore.
Sat., Apr. 16 at Pacific Invite * 10:00 AM
  Pacific University, Forest Grove, Ore.
Fri., Apr. 22 NWC Championships * # % 9:30 AM
  Hosted by Lewis & Clark
Sat., Apr. 23 NWC Championships * # % 10:00 AM
  Hosted by Lewis & Clark
Fri., Apr. 29 at OSU High Performance # 4:00 PM
  Oregon State Univ., Corvallis, Ore.
Fri., May. 06 at Oregon Twilight # 5:00 PM
  Univ. of Oregon, Eugene, Ore.
Thu., May. 12 at WC Invite
  Salem, Ore.
Sat., May. 14 at Haskins Invite *
  George Fox University, Newberg, Ore.
Sun., May. 15 at UP Open # 6:00 PM
  Univ. of Portland, Portland, Ore.
Thu., May. 26 at NCAA Championships %
  Waverly, Iowa
Sat., Jan. 28 vs. UW Invitational @ Seattle, Wash.
  Indoor
Fri., Feb. 03 vs. Cougar Indoor @ Pullman, Wash. Cancelled
Sat., Feb. 04 vs. Cougar Indoor @ Pullman, Wash. Cancelled
Sun., Feb. 12 vs. Dempsey Open @ Seattle, Wash.
  Indoor
Sat., Feb. 25 vs. SPU Final Qualifier @ Seattle, Wash.
  Indoor
Sat., Mar. 04 at Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker
  vs. Ed Boitano Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. M: 5th; W: 5th
Fri., Mar. 10 vs. NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships % @ Naperville, Ill.
Sat., Mar. 11 vs. NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships % @ Naperville, Ill.
  vs. Pacific Preview @ Forest Grove, Ore.
Fri., Mar. 17 L&C Spring Break Open
  Hammer & Javelin Throws @ Clackamas Community College, Clackamas, Ore.
Sat., Mar. 18 L&C Spring Break Open M: 15th; W: 13th
Sat., Mar. 25 vs. Willamette Invitational @ Salem, Ore.
Mon., Mar. 27 vs. Pacific Multi @ Forest Grove, Ore.
Tue., Mar. 28 vs. Pacific Multi @ Forest Grove, Ore. M: Avery - 4th; W: Taylor - 7th
Sat., Apr. 01 vs. Boyman Invitational @ McMinnville, Ore. Top finishers: M: Richardson (1,500m): 1st; W: Swanson (1,500m): 3rd
Sat., Apr. 08 vs. Luau Invitational @ Forest Grove, Ore.
Mon., Apr. 10 vs. NWC Multi % @ TBA TBA
Tue., Apr. 11 vs. NWC Multi % @ TBA Hep: Taylor - 8th Dec: Avery: 3rd, Lovitz: 5th
Sat., Apr. 15 L&C Invite
Fri., Apr. 21 vs. NWC Championships % @ Whitworth Univ., Spokane, Wash.
Sat., Apr. 22 vs. NWC Championships % @ Whitworth Univ., Spokane, Wash. M: 8th; W: 7th
Fri., Apr. 28 at OSU High Performance Swanson: Steeplechase - 19th
Fri., May. 05 vs. Oregon Twilight @ Salem, Ore. Swanson: 1,500m - 7th (PR)
Sat., May. 06 at Linfield Open
Sat., May. 13 at Portland Twilight
Thu., May. 18 at Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet No L&C entries
Thu., May. 25 vs. NCAA Div. III Outdoor Championships % @ SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Thru 3 events
Avery: 6th
  Noah Avery: Decathlon
Fri., May. 26 vs. NCAA Div. III Outdoor Championships % @ SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio 10:30 AM
  Noah Avery: Decathlon
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event