Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2017 04:30 PM
                      Ed Boitano Invitational - 3/4/2017                       
                                 Baker Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth              12.85      13.12   0.4  1  10   
  2 Medallada, Kameha         FR Whitworth              13.01      13.13   0.4  1   8   
  3 Godbout, Nicole           FR Lewis & Clar           12.50      13.22   0.4  1   6   
  4 Nickelson, Artresa        FR Saint Martin                      13.31  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Wolter, Paige             JR Whitworth              13.11      13.33   0.4  1   4   
  6 Joseph, Anna              SR Puget Sound            12.99      13.34   0.4  1   3   
  7 Currin, Taylor            FR Whitworth              13.35      13.48   0.4  1   2   
  8 Franulovich, Bernadette   FR Saint Martin                      13.76  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Garmanian, Kianna         FR Saint Martin                      13.81  +0.0  2 
 10 Howard, Sarah             FR Lewis & Clar                      14.01  +0.0  2 
 11 Slaidina, Anna            FR Lewis & Clar                      14.04   0.4  1 
 12 Seagren, Rachel           SO Lewis & Clar                      14.16  +0.0  2 
 13 Stills, Megan             FR Puget Sound                       14.38  +0.0  2 
 14 Cochran, Kaitlin          SO Puget Sound            14.42      14.55   0.4  1 
 15 Apo, Cassidy              SO Saint Martin           14.69      15.29  +0.0  2 
 16 Pham, Kat                 FR Puget Sound                       16.25  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hamre, Grace              FR Saint Martin                      26.05  +0.0  3  10   
  2 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth              26.45      26.49  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Medallada, Kameha         FR Whitworth              27.62      26.89  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Godbout, Nicole           FR Lewis & Clar           26.76      26.90  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Jentz, Kathryn            JR Whitworth              26.94      27.18  +0.0  1   4   
  6 King, Alaina              SO Lewis & Clar           26.80      27.32  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Currin, Taylor            FR Whitworth              27.55      27.56  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Nickelson, Artresa        FR Saint Martin                      27.62  +0.0  3   1   
  9 Joseph, Anna              SR Puget Sound            26.62      27.65  +0.0  1 
 10 Hawthrone, Keirnan        SR Saint Martin                      28.09  +0.0  3 
 11 Wolter, Paige             JR Whitworth              26.66      28.25  +0.0  1 
 12 Slaidina, Anna            FR Lewis & Clar           27.40      28.30  +0.0  1 
 13 Garmanian, Kianna         FR Saint Martin           27.77      28.40  +0.0  2 
 14 Carandang, Ashley         JR Saint Martin           28.09      28.77  +0.0  2 
 15 Franulovich, Bernadette   FR Saint Martin           28.02      28.80  +0.0  2 
 16 Carandang, Alexis         SR Saint Martin           28.61      28.93  +0.0  2 
 17 Howard, Sarah             FR Lewis & Clar           29.00      29.46  +0.0  3 
 18 Pott, Tiffany             FR Saint Martin                      29.82  +0.0  3 
 19 Stills, Megan             FR Puget Sound            29.97      29.84  +0.0  3 
 20 Kendrick, Ariya           FR Saint Martin           28.16      30.08  +0.0  2 
 21 McPherson, Natalie        JR Whitworth              27.82      30.19  +0.0  2 
 22 Dillon, Sarah                Ups Alum                          33.82  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Alaina              SO Lewis & Clar           57.63      59.02   1  10   
  2 Hamre, Grace              FR Saint Martin                      59.59   2   8   
  3 Jentz, Kathryn            JR Whitworth              59.94    1:00.70   1   6   
  4 Fine, Keana               SO Seattle Paci           59.20    1:02.09   1   5   
  5 Lambert, Emma             SO Seattle Paci           58.50    1:02.68   1   4   
  6 Leland, Kayla             JR Whitworth              59.51    1:03.37   1   3   
  7 Carandang, Ashley         JR Saint Martin         1:02.21    1:03.60   1   2   
  8 Mount, Marissa            FR Whitworth            1:05.21    1:07.20   2   1   
  9 Blyckert, Amy             SO Whitworth                       1:08.22   2 
 10 McPherson, Natalie        JR Whitworth            1:02.44    1:09.59   1 
 11 Kendrick, Ariya           FR Saint Martin                    1:17.01   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla             JR Whitworth            2:11.82    2:17.82   10   
  2 Lilly, Kate               FR Seattle Paci         2:15.00    2:18.61    8   
  3 Bradlina, Emery           SO Puget Sound          2:15.15    2:18.96    6   
  4 Bowen, Samantha           FR Lewis & Clar         2:18.60    2:25.02    5   
  5 Edgar, Gillian            FR Seattle Paci         2:23.00    2:25.21    4   
  6 Wise, Alison              JR Puget Sound          2:25.00    2:26.37    3   
  7 McCloskey, Claire         SR Saint Martin         2:30.01    2:28.86    2   
  8 Johnson, Julian           FR Western Wash         2:28.69    2:28.91    1   
  9 Wildon, Terra             JR Puget Sound          2:28.59    2:35.60  
 10 Kirkwood, Elisabeth       JR Lewis & Clar         2:29.63    2:37.76  
 11 Vaughan, Yeshi            FR Saint Martin         2:50.00    3:00.35  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradlina, Emery           SO Puget Sound          5:00.00    4:51.64   1  10   
  2 Shreffler, Waverly        FR Western Wash         5:00.40    4:55.73   1   8   
  3 Hutchison, Maddy          JR Western Wash         4:50.38    4:56.55   1   6   
  4 Lopez, Yadira             JR Saint Martin         5:20.00    4:57.72   2   5   
  5 Wise, Alison              JR Puget Sound          4:48.78    4:57.94   1   4   
  6 McNerney, Sedona          FR Seattle Paci         4:55.00    4:58.01   1   3   
  7 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais     JR Whitworth            4:48.78    4:58.92   1   2   
  8 McCloskey, Claire         SR Saint Martin         5:10.00    4:59.89   2   1   
  9 Galvez, Sophia            FR Western Wash         5:02.68    4:59.99   1 
 10 Walter, Katherine         FR Seattle Paci         5:02.00    5:01.64   1 
 11 Shinnick, Peyton          FR Western Wash         4:59.78    5:01.70   1 
 12 Vijgen, Nicole            FR Western Wash         5:00.96    5:06.47   1 
 13 Eshelman, Hannah          JR Puget Sound          5:22.00    5:18.34   2 
 14 Dorney, Lindsey           FR Saint Martin         5:36.00    5:18.73   2 
 15 Wildon, Terra             JR Puget Sound          4:57.96    5:18.74   1 
 16 Movich-Fields, Dawn Mist  FR Lewis & Clar                    5:19.27   2 
 17 Crabtree, Keira           FR Lewis & Clar                    5:22.47   2 
 18 Hull, Katherine           SO Lewis & Clar         5:29.00    5:34.26   2 
 19 Sullivan, Madison         SR Lewis & Clar         5:14.00    5:36.08   2 
 20 Bolejack, Mady            SR Puget Sound          5:22.83    5:37.88   2 
 21 Vaughan, Yeshi            FR Saint Martin         5:48.00    5:43.86   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Allison             SR Whitworth                      38:24.98   10   
  2 Laiblin, Alexandra        JR Western Wash        38:27.07   38:31.51    8   
  3 Kolasinski, Larissa       SO Saint Martin        37:59.60   39:39.57    6   
  4 Marikis, Sofia            SR Western Wash        40:23.47   39:53.56    5   
  5 Whitley, Hallie           SO Western Wash        41:02.54   41:09.85    4   
  6 Dawes, Sara               SO Whitworth                      41:52.37    3   
  7 Donnel, Emily             FR Whitworth                      42:35.68    2   
  8 Milner, Abby              SO Western Wash        40:54.69   43:10.06    1   
  9 Leinweber, Emily          SO Whitworth                      43:53.71  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whatley, Alexi            FR Saint Martin                      16.08  -1.1  2  10   
  2 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth              15.34      16.11  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Benner, Brooke            FR Seattle Paci           15.20      16.17  -0.6  1   6   
  4 McFaul, Abby              SR Saint Martin                      16.66  -1.1  2   5   
  5 Cai, Scout                FR Seattle Paci           15.10      16.99  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Callan, Maggie            SR Whitworth              17.13      17.07  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Stone, Rachel             JR Lewis & Clar           16.73      17.55  -0.6  1   1.50
  7 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth              16.30      17.55  -0.6  1   1.50
  9 Lehnert, Geneva           SO Seattle Paci           15.42      17.76  -0.6  1 
 10 Kendrick, Ariya           FR Saint Martin           15.47      17.96  -0.6  1 
 11 Taylor, Morgan            FR Lewis & Clar                      18.06  -1.1  2 
 12 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                         18.07  -1.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whatley, Alexi            FR Saint Martin                    1:04.06   2  10   
  2 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth            1:01.67    1:05.86   1   8   
  3 Teigen, Megan             SR Saint Martin         1:04.07    1:06.61   1   6   
  4 Svastisalee, Deja         JR Western Wash                    1:06.91   1   5   
  5 Hawthrone, Keirnan        SR Saint Martin         1:08.21    1:07.17   1   4   
  6 Callan, Maggie            SR Whitworth            1:03.24    1:08.18   1   3   
  7 Stone, Rachel             JR Lewis & Clar         1:07.77    1:10.48   1   2   
  8 McFaul, Abby              SR Saint Martin                    1:10.96   1   1   
  9 Kumano, Ayla              SO Lewis & Clar                    1:14.88   2 
 10 Carandang, Alexis         SR Saint Martin         1:11.79    1:15.72   1 
 11 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                       1:15.79   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kettel, Hailey            JR Seattle Paci        11:40.00   11:58.06   10   
  2 Eshelman, Hannah          JR Puget Sound         12:46.24   13:09.20    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 49.87      49.52   10   
     1) Hamre, Grace FR                 2) Nickelson, Artresa FR          
     3) Hawthrone, Keirnan SR           4) Whatley, Alexi FR              
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      48.47      49.57    8   
     1) Callan, Maggie SR               2) Jentz, Kathryn JR              
     3) Medallada, Kameha FR            4) Cool, Sarah SO                 
  3 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  49.74      50.42    6   
     1) Hagar, Chase SO                 2) Locey, Rachelle SO             
     3) King, Alaina SO                 4) Godbout, Nicole FR             
 -- Whitworth  'B'                                      54.00        DNF  
     1) Currin, Taylor FR               2) Wolter, Paige JR               
     3) McPherson, Natalie JR           4) Mount, Marissa FR              
 -- Saint Martin's  'B'                                 50.94         DQ  
     1) Garmanian, Kianna FR            2) Kendrick, Ariya FR             
     3) Carandang, Ashley JR            4) Franulovich, Bernadette FR     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                    4:03.03    4:05.74   10   
     1) Cool, Sarah SO                  2) Jentz, Kathryn JR              
     3) Callan, Maggie SR               4) Martinez, Sarah JR             
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:12.35    4:16.61    8   
     1) Cummings, Mara SR               2) Wise, Alison JR                
     3) Wildon, Terra JR                4) Bradlina, Emery SO             
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                    4:10.00   x4:18.49  
     1) Leland, Kayla JR                2) Brase, Kayla JR                
     3) Currin, Taylor FR               4) Mount, Marissa FR              
  4 Western Washington  'A'                           4:20.00    4:20.03    6   
     1) Shreffler, Waverly FR           2) Hutchison, Maddy JR            
     3) Galvez, Sophia FR               4) Vijgen, Nicole FR              
  5 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                4:08.00    4:20.89    5   
     1) Godbout, Nicole FR              2) Taylor, Morgan FR              
     3) Bowen, Samantha FR              4) Slaidina, Anna FR              
  6 Saint Martin's  'A'                               4:50.00    4:26.34    4   
     1) Teigen, Megan SR                2) McCloskey, Claire SR           
     3) Lopez, Yadira JR                4) McFaul, Abby SR                
  7 Whitworth  'C'                                    4:30.00   x4:28.73  
     1) Medallada, Kameha FR            2) McPherson, Natalie JR          
     3) Wolter, Paige JR                4) Blyckert, Amy SO               
  8 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:40.00   x4:46.47  
     1) Joseph, Anna SR                 2) Stills, Megan FR               
     3) Bolejack, Mady SR               4) Prasil, Emily SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pott, Tiffany             FR Saint Martin           1.54m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Henry, Bridget            SO Western Wash           1.61m     J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Apo, Cassidy              SO Saint Martin           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Terpstra, Karna           FR Whitworth                         1.45m    4-09.00   4.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth              1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00   4.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth              1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth              1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mount, Marissa            FR Whitworth                         1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Morgan            FR Lewis & Clar           1.42m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kahns, Michaella          SR Seattle Paci           3.67m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Crenshaw, Ryleigh         FR Seattle Paci           3.03m     J3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lambert, Emma             SO Seattle Paci           3.32m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Seagren, Rachel           SO Lewis & Clar           3.16m      3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Oliquiano, Jewels         FR Western Wash           3.32m      3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  6 Blyckert, Amy             SO Whitworth              3.03m     J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Roberts, Rachael          SO Western Wash           3.47m     J3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Andersen, Amanda          FR Western Wash           3.23m     J3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Watson, Emily             SO Saint Martin                      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Cochran, Kaitlin          SO Puget Sound            2.45m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth              5.05m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00  10   
     5.18m(+0.0) X(+0.0) -      -      4.04m(0.8) 4.76m(0.1)
  2 Whatley, Alexi            FR Saint Martin                      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   8   
     4.74m(0.3) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.73m(1.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)
  3 Munoz, Malea              SO Western Wash           5.19m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75   6   
     5.03m(0.5) X(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.6) 4.82m(0.5)
  4 Locey, Rachelle           SO Lewis & Clar           4.83m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00   5   
     X(0.7) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.8) 4.77m(0.4)
  5 Hagar, Chase              SO Lewis & Clar                      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50   4   
     4.75m(0.3) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.8) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.5)
  6 Pott, Tiffany             FR Saint Martin           4.47m     J4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50   3   
     4.48m(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)
  7 Marler, Kara              SO Lewis & Clar           4.74m     J4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75   2   
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  8 Marshal, Ty               SO Lewis & Clar           4.51m      4.32m   0.2  14-02.25   1   
     4.32m(0.2) 3.41m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(0.9) 4.02m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  9 Nickelson, Artresa        FR Saint Martin                      4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
     3.99m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0)            
 10 Apo, Cassidy              SO Saint Martin           4.08m      4.21m   0.1  13-09.75 
     4.21m(0.1) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.8)           
 -- Midgett, Veronica         FR Whitworth                          FOUL                 
     X(0.3) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth             11.59m     11.15m   1.3  36-07.00  10   
     10.93m(+0.0) 11.02m(1.5) 11.05m(1.2) 11.15m(1.3) X(0.2) X(0.7)
  2 Sandy, Lori               SR Whitworth                        10.72m   0.7  35-02.00   8   
     X(+0.0) 10.39m(1.7) X(1.0) 10.52m(1.5) X(1.9) 10.72m(0.7)
  3 Cochran, Kaitlin          SO Puget Sound            9.40m     10.65m   0.3  34-11.25   6   
     X(+0.0) 10.65m(0.3) 9.43m(0.7) 8.91m(1.8) 9.41m(0.9) 9.68m(1.3)
  4 Locey, Rachelle           SO Lewis & Clar          10.49m     10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50   5   
     X(0.5) 10.45m(+0.0) 9.96m(2.0) X(1.8) X(1.6) X(0.7)
  5 Marler, Kara              SO Lewis & Clar          10.53m     10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00   4   
     10.13m(+0.0) 9.90m(1.6) 10.26m(+0.0) X(1.2) 10.16m(+0.0) 9.92m(+0.0)
  6 Prasil, Emily             SR Puget Sound           10.16m     10.23m   1.9  33-06.75   3   
     X(3.5) 9.96m(1.1) 9.62m(2.0) 10.09m(2.0) 10.12m(+0.0) 10.23m(1.9)
  7 Marshal, Ty               SO Lewis & Clar          10.19m      9.77m   1.0  32-00.75   2   
     9.60m(+0.0) 9.77m(1.0) X(0.4) 9.39m(1.7) 9.33m(0.7) 8.74m(2.1)
  8 Midgett, Veronica         FR Whitworth                         9.65m   0.3  31-08.00   1   
     X(1.3) 9.45m(+0.0) 9.21m(1.1) 9.34m(1.4) 9.47m(1.1) 9.65m(0.3)
  9 Culliney, Alli            FR Puget Sound            9.45m      9.19m  +0.0  30-02.00 
     8.91m(0.3) X(+0.0) 9.19m(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Megan          SR Western Wash          12.28m     12.01m   39-05.00  10   
      11.46m  11.56m  11.23m  11.43m  12.01m  10.95m
  2 Openiano, Danielle        JR Whitworth             13.07m     11.99m   39-04.00   8   
      11.39m  11.64m  11.75m  11.99m  11.59m  11.29m
  3 Vernoy, Megan             SO Saint Martin          12.32m     11.65m   38-02.75   6   
      X  11.65m  11.14m  X  11.02m  11.53m
  4 Mayerl, April             JR Saint Martin          10.56m     11.09m   36-04.75   5   
      11.09m  10.47m  9.90m  10.92m  10.53m  10.68m
  5 Carlson, Sierra           SR Whitworth             10.91m     11.00m   36-01.25   4   
      10.35m  11.00m  10.78m  10.30m  10.87m  10.93m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Megan          SR Western Wash          46.08m     41.86m     137-04  10   
      28.44m  X  X  41.41m  41.86m  40.77m
  2 Openiano, Danielle        JR Whitworth             43.23m     40.70m     133-06   8   
      36.02m  40.55m  38.03m  40.70m  38.32m  X
  3 Vernoy, Megan             SO Saint Martin          35.78m     39.69m     130-02   6   
      37.61m  37.66m  34.65m  37.76m  39.48m  39.69m
  4 Lawrence, Quiana          SO Saint Martin                     36.36m     119-03   5   
      X  X  X  33.72m  X  36.36m
  5 Roberts, Sophia           SO Western Wash          33.32m     32.29m     105-11   4   
      29.49m  28.58m  30.11m  32.29m  31.89m  31.07m
  6 Vick, Haley               SR Whitworth             34.19m     31.83m     104-05   3   
      X  31.83m  X  30.00m  31.72m  28.34m
  7 Mayerl, April             JR Saint Martin          37.41m     31.77m     104-03   2   
      X  30.38m  31.77m  X  28.25m  31.16m
  8 Markham, Sammi            SR Seattle Paci          39.09m     30.26m      99-03   1   
      30.26m  X  28.32m  -  -  -
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Avalos, Deanna            JR Saint Martin          39.36m     43.71m     143-05  10   
      43.71m  39.30m  39.95m  X  38.76m  39.71m
  2 Spiller, Jona             SO Saint Martin          42.86m     42.94m     140-10   8   
      42.89m  42.77m  37.59m  42.37m  42.94m  37.50m
  3 Palmiter, Claire          SR Saint Martin                     41.09m     134-10   6   
      37.34m  41.09m  35.66m  X  35.29m  37.72m
  4 Cai, Scout                FR Seattle Paci          25.00m     39.63m     130-00   5   
      37.23m  39.63m  -  37.97m  X  X
  5 Walker, Kathryn           SR Saint Martin          32.96m     39.60m     129-11   4   
      34.43m  37.66m  30.69m  X  39.24m  39.60m
  6 Markham, Sammi            SR Seattle Paci          35.75m     38.19m     125-03   3   
      35.26m  38.19m  36.18m  31.80m  34.39m  X
  7 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                        35.25m     115-08   2   
      35.25m  32.68m  27.31m  X  X  X
  8 Howsden, Sarah            SO Saint Martin          34.39m     32.23m     105-09   1   
      28.37m  30.48m  32.23m  29.33m  29.54m  X
  9 Carlson, Tallie           SO Whitworth             32.67m     31.26m     102-07 
      30.04m  31.26m  29.05m            
 10 Taylor, Morgan            FR Lewis & Clar                     28.91m      94-10 
      28.64m  28.91m  26.68m            
 11 Inouye, Sam               SO Puget Sound           33.01m     28.85m      94-08 
      28.85m  28.18m  26.10m           
 12 Lehnert, Geneva           SO Seattle Paci                     27.75m      91-00 
      16.74m  27.75m  26.79m           
 13 Kirkwood, Elisabeth       JR Lewis & Clar          24.36m     25.43m      83-05 
      24.89m  22.64m  25.43m            
 14 Benner, Brooke            FR Seattle Paci          25.00m     24.31m      79-09 
      24.31m  X  -           
 15 Crowell, Abby             SO Puget Sound           19.70m     23.01m      75-06 
      X  20.36m  23.01m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sturtevant, Jacob         JR Whitworth              11.48      11.50  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Kissick, Cameron          SO Whitworth              11.63      11.83  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Carlson, Miles            FR Puget Sound                       11.85  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Branham, Chris            JR Puget Sound            11.63      12.21  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Choi, David               FR Seattle Paci           11.80      12.22  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Barnes, Sean              FR Puget Sound                       12.27  -0.5  2   3   
  7 Wong, Christian           FR Seattle Paci           11.90      12.45  -0.9  1   2   
  8 Anderson De-Avila, Kyle   SO Saint Martin                      12.60  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Malecha, Michael          FR Lewis & Clar                      12.95  -0.5  2 
 10 Bench, Chris              JR Seattle Paci           11.80      13.36  -0.9  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sturtevant, Jacob         JR Whitworth              22.98      22.91  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Bryce            SO Lewis & Clar           22.80      22.93  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Armstrong, Logan          FR Saint Martin                      23.06   0.4  2   6   
  4 Ramsey, Justin            SR Seattle Paci           23.19      23.31  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Zaman, Gibran             SR Saint Martin           22.65      23.51  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Scarbrough, Lazarus       FR Seattle Paci           23.50      23.68  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Carlson, Miles            FR Puget Sound            23.97      24.07   0.4  2   2   
  8 Moya, Kai                 FR Puget Sound            23.99      24.25   0.4  2   1   
  9 Carpenter, Shayne         FR Seattle Paci           23.45      24.39  +0.0  1 
 10 Manago, Anthony           SR Saint Martin                      24.51   0.4  2 
 11 Choi, David               FR Seattle Paci           24.20      24.88   0.4  2 
 12 Otterholt, Ryan           SR Whitworth              23.82      25.46  +0.0  1 
 13 Malecha, Michael          FR Lewis & Clar                      26.22   0.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   SO Whitworth              49.48      50.96   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Bryce            SO Lewis & Clar           50.74      51.69   1   8   
  3 Zaman, Gibran             SR Saint Martin           52.20      52.43   1   6   
  4 Armstrong, Logan          FR Saint Martin                      53.33   2   5   
  5 Moya, Kai                 FR Puget Sound            54.85      53.48   2   4   
  6 Anguay, Zach              FR Saint Martin           54.00      53.64   1   3   
  7 Kier, Andrew              JR Saint Martin           53.00      55.35   1   2   
  8 Swayne, Latrelle          SR Saint Martin           53.96      55.61   1   1   
  9 Steffen, Avery            FR Puget Sound            58.48      56.24   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Daniel            JR Whitworth            1:56.00    1:58.34   1  10   
  2 Fournier, Isaac           FR Puget Sound          2:00.41    2:02.45   1   8   
  3 Hoggarth, Colton          FR Western Wash         2:00.13    2:02.86   1   6   
  4 McLeod, David             SR Seattle Paci         2:01.00    2:03.78   1   5   
  5 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel         FR Lewis & Clar         2:00.73    2:04.08   1   4   
  6 Hunt, Josh                JR Saint Martin         2:05.90    2:04.39   2   3   
  7 Monaghan, Jack            FR Puget Sound          2:03.00    2:04.70   1   2   
  8 Halladay, Ben             JR Seattle Paci         2:00.67    2:05.53   1   1   
  9 Derline, Isaac            JR Western Wash         2:00.01    2:06.21   1 
 10 Mounier, Nick             JR Western Wash         2:01.10    2:06.67   1 
 11 Carsh, Christian          FR Whitworth                       2:07.18   2 
 12 Sterling, Clark           JR Seattle Paci         2:03.29    2:07.36   1 
 13 Sandoval, Conor           SO Lewis & Clar         2:06.42    2:07.47   2 
 14 Marshall, John            SR Whitworth            2:04.24    2:09.63   2 
 15 Walter, Andrew            SO Saint Martin         2:09.21    2:10.39   2 
 16 Creagan, Matthew          FR Whitworth                       2:14.13   2 
 17 Robins, Tristan           FR Whitworth                       2:14.23   2 
 18 Kevan, Ben                   Ups Alum                        2:14.54   2 
 19 Sellon, Tyler                Ups Alum                        2:36.46   2 
 -- Zering, Josiah            JR Seattle Paci         2:09.10        DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Isaac           FR Puget Sound          4:05.00    4:04.83   1  10   
  2 Spiller, Keaton           SO Western Wash         4:00.61    4:05.10   1   8   
  3 Mullins, Jeff             JR Lewis & Clar         4:02.72    4:06.77   1   6   
  4 Derline, Isaac            JR Western Wash         3:55.57    4:07.39   1   5   
  5 Mounier, Nick             JR Western Wash         4:01.93    4:08.02   1   4   
  6 Halladay, Ben             JR Seattle Paci         4:05.25    4:09.22   1   3   
  7 Hunt, Josh                JR Saint Martin         4:12.07    4:10.06   1   2   
  8 James, Brysten            JR Seattle Paci         4:12.00    4:17.68   1   1   
  9 Creagan, Matthew          FR Whitworth            4:20.00    4:20.17   2 
 10 Cirlincione, Dario        FR Western Wash         4:15.25    4:20.64   1 
 11 Carsh, Christian          FR Whitworth            4:20.00    4:22.15   2 
 12 Langtry, Andrew           SR Puget Sound          4:17.00    4:23.15   2 
 13 Kimler, Tommy             SO Puget Sound          4:17.44    4:24.30   2 
 14 Seekatz, Josh                Ups Alum                        4:26.77   2 
 15 Walker, Joseph            JR Seattle Paci         4:18.00    4:27.29   2 
 16 Byram, Lloyd              SR Seattle Paci         4:22.00    4:28.02   2 
 17 Hughey, Mitchell          SR Saint Martin         4:06.54    4:29.60   1 
 18 Robins, Tristan           FR Whitworth            4:25.00    4:32.35   2 
 19 Monaghan, Liam            SO Puget Sound          4:16.09    4:33.89   2 
 20 Markin, James                Ups Alum                        4:35.76   2 
 21 Lara Espinoza, Luis       FR Saint Martin                    4:44.65   2 
 22 Chism, Seth               FR Saint Martin                    4:49.30   2 
 23 Stein, Kevin                 Ups Alum                        4:53.36   2 
 24 Prince, Frank                Ups Alum                        5:07.48   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Peter             SO Western Wash        32:30.42   31:53.72   10   
  2 Reynolds, Francis            Ups Alum                       32:12.59    8   
  3 Bingham, Grant            JR Whitworth           33:15.34   32:31.42    6   
  4 Freshwaters, Cameron      SR Western Wash        33:36.56   33:52.74    5   
  5 Richardson, Sean          FR Lewis & Clar                   34:02.79    4   
  6 Miller, Austin            JR Saint Martin        33:50.80   34:07.44    3   
  7 Seabrook, Laurence        FR Lewis & Clar                   34:35.28    2   
  8 Edgecomb, Joe             SO Saint Martin        34:33.10   34:36.98    1   
  9 Schilter, Levi            SO Saint Martin        35:03.30   34:42.45  
 10 Meek, Gabriel             FR Whitworth                      34:48.99  
 11 Nguyen, Ryan              SO Lewis & Clar        35:36.20   35:36.74  
 12 Santos, Isaac             FR Whitworth                      36:51.55  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Matt               FR Puget Sound            15.85      15.36   0.5  1  10   
  2 Harris, Peyton            JR Seattle Paci           15.05      15.68   0.5  1   8   
  3 Woolley, John-Robert      JR Whitworth              15.44      16.07   0.5  1   6   
  4 Carpenter, Shayne         FR Seattle Paci           15.90      16.51   0.5  1   5   
  5 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth              17.19      17.41   0.5  1   4   
  6 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                         17.64  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Backous, Jonathan         JR Whitworth                         17.91  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                         18.17   0.5  1   1   
  9 Cobb, Graham              SR Puget Sound                       19.46  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolley, John-Robert      JR Whitworth              54.00      57.60   10   
  2 Backous, Jonathan         JR Whitworth              58.34    1:00.47    8   
  3 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                       1:02.45    6   
  4 Adams, Ryan               FR Whitworth                       1:02.60    5   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langtry, Andrew           SR Puget Sound         10:11.06   10:26.62   10   
  2 Anderson, Nathaniel       FR Whitworth                      10:36.49    8   
  3 Monaghan, Liam            SO Puget Sound         10:08.72   10:45.51    6   
  4 Hoard, Will               FR Lewis & Clar                   11:04.93    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 42.15      42.47   10   
     1) Armstrong, Logan FR             2) Swayne, Latrelle SR            
     3) Smith, Mikel SR                 4) Hand, Jackson SO               
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      42.57      43.28    8   
     1) Kissick, Cameron SO             2) McGill, Nicholas FR            
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO      4) Sturtevant, Jacob JR           
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                42.49      45.38    6   
     1) Harris, Peyton JR               2) Choi, David FR                 
     3) Ramsey, Justin SR               4) Carpenter, Shayne FR           
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    43.92      49.94    5   
     1) Carlson, Miles FR               2) Barnes, Sean FR                
     3) Moya, Kai FR                    4) Cobb, Graham SR                
  5 Puget Sound Alumni  'A'                                        53.84    4   
 -- Saint Martin's  'B'                                 45.00        DNF  
     1) Zaman, Gibran SR                2) Kier, Andrew JR                
     3) Manago, Anthony SR              4) Anderson De-Avila, Kyle SO     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:17.42    3:28.48   1  10   
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO      2) Woolley, John-Robert JR        
     3) McGill, Nicholas FR             4) Backous, Jonathan JR           
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:24.00    3:30.19   1   8   
     1) McLeod, David SR                2) Harris, Peyton JR              
     3) Scarbrough, Lazarus FR          4) Ramsey, Justin SR              
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:35.24   1   6   
     1) Cobb, Graham SR                 2) Wells, Matt FR                 
     3) Fournier, Isaac FR              4) Monaghan, Jack FR              
  4 Saint Martin's  'A'                               3:36.00    3:38.12   1   5   
     1) Anguay, Zach FR                 2) Walter, Andrew SO              
     3) Chism, Seth FR                  4) Hughey, Mitchell SR            
  5 Western Washington  'A'                           3:26.00    3:38.61   1   4   
     1) Spiller, Keaton SO              2) Derline, Isaac JR              
     3) Cirlincione, Dario FR           4) Hoggarth, Colton FR            
  6 Whitworth  'B'                                    3:25.00   x3:39.85   1 
     1) Adams, Ryan FR                  2) Hope, Jackson FR               
     3) Harper, Daniel JR               4) Marshall, John SR              
  7 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                3:34.00    3:42.43   1   3   
     1) Lovitz, David SR                2) Haro-Ruiz, Miguel FR           
     3) Sandoval, Conor SO              4) Avery, Noah SO                 
  8 Seattle Pacific  'B'                              3:43.00   x3:43.23   2 
     1) Zering, Josiah JR               2) James, Brysten JR              
     3) Walker, Joseph JR               4) Sterling, Clark JR             
  9 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:45.00   x3:50.05   2 
     1) Steffen, Avery FR               2) Kimler, Tommy SO               
     3) Engledow, Basil FR              4) Moya, Kai FR                   
 10 Whitworth  'C'                                    3:35.00   x3:56.78   1 
     1) McGill, Lucas SR                2) Larson, Dane SR                
     3) Carsh, Christian FR             4) Robins, Tristan FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth              1.95m      1.80m    5-10.75  10   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Branham, Steven           SR Puget Sound            1.79m      1.75m    5-08.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Manago, Anthony           SR Saint Martin           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  4 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                        J1.70m    5-07.00   5   
     1.70 
       XO 
 -- Kier, Andrew              JR Saint Martin                         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                            NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Adams, Ryan               FR Whitworth                            NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hino, Jacob               SR Western Wash           4.62m      4.45m   14-07.25  10   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rickard, Chris            JR Saint Martin           4.45m      4.00m   13-01.50   8   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Boyle, Craig              SO Saint Martin           4.20m      3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Avery, Noah               SO Lewis & Clar           3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 4.00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gause, Greg                  Ups Alum                          3.55m   11-07.75   4   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lovitz, David             SR Lewis & Clar           3.62m      3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Chidaes, John                Saint Martin                     J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cobb, Graham              SR Puget Sound                          NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Kier, Andrew              JR Saint Martin                         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ringold, Jacob            SO Western Wash           6.18m      6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75  10   
     6.06m(0.9) 5.90m(+0.0) X(0.9) X(0.2) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.34m(+0.0)
  2 Avery, Noah               SO Lewis & Clar           6.42m      6.12m   2.1  20-01.00   8   
     5.78m(1.7) 6.12m(2.1) 5.90m(1.1) 4.03m(1.1) 4.11m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0)
  3 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth              6.37m      6.07m   1.4  19-11.00   6   
     6.03m(1.7) X(+0.0) 5.86m(1.4) 6.06m(0.4) 6.07m(1.4) X(0.5)
  4 Adams, Ryan               FR Whitworth                         6.00m   2.0  19-08.25   5   
     5.85m(1.1) 5.71m(1.1) 6.00m(2.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)
  5 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth              6.50m      5.99m   1.4  19-08.00   4   
     5.83m(1.3) X(1.0) 5.99m(1.4) X(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) X(0.6)
  6 Lovitz, David             SR Lewis & Clar           6.43m      5.91m   1.6  19-04.75   3   
     X(2.0) 5.91m(1.6) X(1.6) 5.79m(1.1) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  7 Branham, Steven           SR Puget Sound            6.57m      5.82m   1.4  19-01.25   2   
     5.82m(1.4) 5.78m(1.3) 5.70m(1.2) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0)
  8 Sturtevant, Jacob         JR Whitworth              5.46m      5.74m   0.7  18-10.00   1   
     X(0.8) X(0.7) 5.68m(1.9) 2.35m(+0.0) -(+0.0) 5.74m(0.7)
  9 Anderson De-Avila, Kyle   SO Saint Martin           5.75m      5.55m   1.6  18-02.50 
     X(1.8) X(1.6) 5.55m(1.6)            
 10 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth              5.93m      5.35m   0.5  17-06.75 
     X(0.5) 5.35m(0.5) X(1.4)           
 11 Branham, Chris            JR Puget Sound            6.07m      5.34m   1.5  17-06.25 
     5.31m(1.6) 5.34m(1.5) 5.20m(1.8)            
 12 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                         5.14m   1.6  16-10.50 
     4.71m(0.6) 5.14m(1.6) X(1.1)           
 13 Bench, Chris              JR Seattle Paci           6.10m      4.99m   0.8  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.8) 4.68m(0.9) 4.84m(0.9)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ringold, Jacob            SO Western Wash          13.57m     12.79m   1.8  41-11.50  10   
     12.45m(0.1) 12.09m(2.2) 12.79m(1.8) 11.56m(2.3) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  2 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                        12.31m   1.7  40-04.75   8   
     11.44m(0.3) X(1.1) 11.85m(0.5) 12.31m(1.7) 12.07m(1.7) 11.84m(0.2)
  3 Adams, Ryan               FR Whitworth                        12.18m   0.1  39-11.50   6   
     11.01m(0.9) 11.87m(+0.0) 11.41m(1.3) 11.69m(1.5) 12.03m(1.5) 12.18m(0.1)
  4 Otterholt, Ryan           SR Whitworth             12.87m     11.97m   0.8  39-03.25   5   
     11.70m(0.5) X      X(0.3) 11.38m(1.3) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.97m(0.8)
  5 Wong, Christian           FR Seattle Paci                     11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75   4   
     X(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0) 10.97m(0.8) X(1.1) 10.97m(1.5) X(1.2)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pless, Brandon            JR Western Wash          15.66m     14.86m   48-09.00  10   
      13.76m  13.81m  X  14.52m  14.86m  X
  2 Middleton, AJ                Ups Alum                         12.84m   42-01.50   8   
      X  X  12.27m  12.84m  12.80m  12.69m
  3 Hubbard, Jacob            SO Whitworth             12.14m     12.50m   41-00.25   6   
      12.21m  X  X  X  12.50m  X
  4 Fairhart, Zachary         FR Whitworth                        12.47m   40-11.00   5   
      12.47m  12.17m  X  11.88m  12.10m  11.47m
  5 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth             12.87m     12.13m   39-09.75   4   
      12.01m  X  12.13m           
  6 Avery, Noah               SO Lewis & Clar          12.56m     12.03m   39-05.75   3   
      11.50m  12.03m  X           
  7 Bloom, Andrew             JR Whitworth                        10.80m   35-05.25   2   
      9.49m  10.47m  10.80m  10.08m  9.96m  10.74m
  8 Naccarato, Matthew        FR Whitworth                        10.51m   34-05.75   1   
      10.20m  10.51m  10.41m            
  9 Lovitz, David             SR Lewis & Clar           8.66m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.18m  10.22m  10.17m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pless, Brandon            JR Western Wash          45.15m     44.47m     145-11  10   
      41.33m  44.47m  43.14m  X  43.41m  42.68m
  2 Lee, Bryan                SR Western Wash          42.08m     40.97m     134-05   8   
      40.81m  X  X  40.24m  40.56m  40.97m
  3 Ferry, Corbin             FR Saint Martin                     40.56m     133-01   6   
      30.04m  X  X  36.64m  36.63m  40.56m
  4 Fairhart, Zachary         FR Whitworth                        36.49m     119-09   5   
      26.62m  X  31.72m  33.12m  36.49m  X
  5 Naccarato, Matthew        FR Whitworth                        35.84m     117-07   4   
      35.84m  25.31m  29.78m  34.14m  X  34.79m
  6 Hubbard, Jacob            SO Whitworth                        35.82m     117-06   3   
      33.85m  35.62m  35.75m  32.58m  33.76m  35.82m
  7 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth             36.83m     34.17m     112-01   2   
      X  34.17m  33.41m  -  -  -
  8 Avery, Noah               SO Lewis & Clar          32.31m     26.91m      88-03   1   
      26.91m  26.41m  25.17m  -  -  -
  9 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth             30.00m     26.81m      87-11 
      26.81m  25.17m  25.01m           
 10 Lovitz, David             SR Lewis & Clar          19.89m     25.37m      83-03 
      25.37m  23.60m  24.12m            
 11 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                        21.38m      70-02 
      18.75m  20.96m  21.38m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew             JR Whitworth             66.80m     66.48m     218-01  10   
      60.46m  63.92m  63.44m  64.99m  X  66.48m
  2 Fairhart, Zachary         FR Whitworth             180-00     52.20m     171-03   8   
      46.53m  45.59m  45.74m  47.70m  48.39m  52.20m
  3 David, Costel             SO Western Wash          42.62m     50.41m     165-05   6   
      X  50.41m  47.74m  48.97m  46.28m  49.28m
  4 Parker, Doug              JR Puget Sound           50.41m     47.29m     155-02   5   
      45.08m  44.66m  44.39m  42.21m  45.01m  47.29m
  5 Cobb, Graham              SR Puget Sound                      41.96m     137-08   4   
      X  36.89m  40.78m  41.96m  39.25m  X
  6 Wells, Matt               FR Puget Sound                      41.32m     135-07   3   
      39.57m  35.38m  33.17m  34.10m  41.32m  39.63m
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  225        2) Western Washington        106   
    3) Puget Sound                100        4) Saint Martin's             80   
    5) Lewis & Clark               63        6) Seattle Pacific            55   
    7) Puget Sound Alumni          24