Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2015 04:29 PM
                           FIVE WAY Meet - 3/7/2015                            
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma, WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
         NWC: @ 13.30                                                          
        Meet: * 12.85  3/6/2010    Joanna Houplin, WWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound              12.20* -0.6 
  2 Gevers, Gabrielle            Whitworth                13.10@ -0.6 
  3 Barrong, Stephanie           Whitworth                13.13@ -0.6 
  4 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                13.51  -0.6 
  5 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound              13.59  -0.6 
  5 Mullins, Jeanie              Lewis & Clar             13.59  -0.6 
 -- Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth                  SCR       
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
         NWC: @ 27.40                                                          
        Meet: * 25.25  3/6/2010    Ellie Siler, WWU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound              25.15*  0.4  1 
  2 Barrong, Stephanie           Whitworth                27.08@  0.4  1 
  3 Gevers, Gabrielle            Whitworth                27.28@  0.4  1 
  4 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound              27.30@  0.4  2 
  5 Jentz, Kathryn               Whitworth                27.32@  0.4  2 
  6 Kahns, Michaella             Seattle Paci             27.33@  0.4  2 
  7 Conlin, Ryan                 Seattle Paci             27.49   0.4  1 
  8 Kowal, Katherine             Lewis & Clar             27.50   0.4  1 
  9 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound              27.55   0.4  1 
 10 McPherson, Natalie           Whitworth                27.82   0.8  3 
 11 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound              27.87   0.4  1 
 12 Busch, Cassianna             Whitworth                28.66   0.8  3 
 13 Shean, Alexi                 Lewis & Clar             29.02   0.4  2 
 14 Webster, Madi                Seattle Paci             29.37   0.4  2 
 15 Louie, Michelle              Seattle Paci             29.48   0.4  2 
 16 Eastman, Amanda              Lewis & Clar             29.88   0.8  3 
 -- Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                  SCR          
 -- Absten, Megan                Puget Sound                SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
         NWC: @ 1:03.57                                                        
        Meet: *   56.46  3/6/2010    Ellie Siler, WWU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troupe, Shawna               Western Wash             59.10@  1 
  2 Chase, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           1:00.64@  1 
  3 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound            1:00.89@  1 
  4 Phan, Chynna                 Seattle Paci           1:01.35@  1 
  5 Jentz, Kathryn               Whitworth              1:01.48@  2 
  6 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound            1:01.73@  2 
  7 Conlin, Ryan                 Seattle Paci           1:01.83@  1 
  8 Mathison, Jessie             Seattle Paci           1:02.51@  1 
  9 Kowal, Katherine             Lewis & Clar           1:02.61@  1 
 10 Wise, Alison                 Puget Sound            1:02.71@  2 
 11 Busch, Cassianna             Whitworth              1:03.32@  1 
 12 McPherson, Natalie           Whitworth              1:03.33@  2 
 13 Absten, Megan                Puget Sound            1:05.61   2 
 14 Eastman, Amanda              Lewis & Clar           1:07.73   2 
 -- Cox, Ashley                  Lewis & Clar               SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
         NWC: @ 2:26.23                                                        
        Meet: * 2:15.66  3/6/2004    Jennifer Marsh, SPU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Katie                 Whitworth              2:15.58* 
  2 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Wash           2:21.32@ 
  3 Guenther, Taylor             Western Wash           2:22.29@ 
  4 Jackson, Amelia              Lewis & Clar           2:23.08@ 
  5 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth              2:23.53@ 
  6 Calvert, Hannah              Seattle Paci           2:26.31  
  7 Wildon, Terra                Puget Sound            2:30.06  
  8 Kirkwood, Elisabeth          Lewis & Clar           2:31.45  
  9 Wise, Alison                 Puget Sound            2:32.90  
 10 Blankenship, Amanda          Whitworth              2:38.71  
 11 Zeitler, Kiley               Seattle Paci           2:43.19  
 12 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound            2:49.85  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
         NWC: @ 4:59.70                                                        
        Meet: * 4:48.49  3/4/2006    Mary Morarty, SPU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Haley              Western Wash           4:37.26* 
  2 Troupe, Shawna               Western Wash           4:44.47* 
  3 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Wash           4:46.31* 
  4 Guenther, Taylor             Western Wash           4:49.35@ 
  5 Hutchison, Maddie            Western Wash           4:51.49@ 
  6 Charleson, Mary              Seattle Paci           4:51.88@ 
  7 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth              4:55.04@ 
  8 Calvert, Hannah              Seattle Paci           4:55.62@ 
  9 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound            4:59.70@ 
 10 Heinselman, Susan            Lewis & Clar           5:00.24  
 11 Stelling, Lillianna          Western Wash           5:00.46  
 12 Kettel, Hailey               Seattle Paci           5:03.83  
 13 Graham, Taylor               Western Wash           5:05.14  
 14 Blankenship, Amanda          Whitworth              5:05.38  
 15 Carroll, Sophie              Seattle Paci           5:07.58  
 16 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound            5:08.35  
 17 Taferre, Sara                Western Wash           5:10.58  
 18 Tyburczy, Katie              Western Wash           5:20.53  
 19 Zeitler, Kiley               Seattle Paci           5:21.44  
 20 McEachern, Molly             Western Wash           5:21.95  
 21 Sullivan, Madison            Lewis & Clar           5:24.86  
 22 Bolejack, Mady               Puget Sound            5:26.75  
 -- Benko, Tatyana               Lewis & Clar                NT  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 35:07.86  4/17/1999   Dana Boyle, Puget Sound                  
         NWC: @ 43:58.30                                                       
        Meet: * 36:44.99  3/3/2012    Emily Thomas, L&C                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laiblin, Alexandra           Western Wash          39:06.12@ 
  2 Klein, Tori                  Puget Sound           39:20.03@ 
  3 Marikis, Sofia               Western Wash          39:25.85@ 
  4 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           40:01.37@ 
  5 Jalbert, Maddie              Western Wash          40:20.99@ 
  6 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais        Whitworth             40:22.79@ 
  7 Wood, Allison                Whitworth             40:36.03@ 
  8 Stackhouse, Teresa           Lewis & Clar          41:13.90@ 
  9 Valentich, Kenna             Whitworth             41:43.67@ 
 10 Doner, Kelin                 Lewis & Clar          42:06.65@ 
 11 Geyer, Jaclyn                Whitworth             42:08.85@ 
 -- Epifano, Angela              Lewis & Clar               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
         NWC: @ 17.28                                                          
        Meet: * 14.85  3/5/2011    Tanya Bjornsson, WWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             16.84@ -2.0 
  2 Brase, Kayla                 Whitworth                17.37  -2.0 
  3 Stone, Rachel                Lewis & Clar             17.39  -2.0 
  4 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                17.61  -2.0 
 -- Crawford, Jade               Seattle Paci               SCR       
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larson, PLU                        
         NWC: @ 1:13.81                                                        
        Meet: * 1:05.96  3/4/2006    Victoria Perkins, SPU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci           1:04.62* 
  2 Callan, Maggie               Whitworth              1:05.00* 
  3 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci           1:08.87@ 
  4 Hommes, Maddi                Seattle Paci           1:09.87@ 
  5 Sowers, Ali                  Seattle Paci           1:11.25@ 
  6 Stone, Rachel                Lewis & Clar           1:13.26@ 
  7 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth              1:14.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Club NW                    
         NWC: @ 13:01.00                                                       
        Meet: * 10:48.37  3/1/2008    Sarna Becker, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Kendall                Whitworth             11:35.35@ 
  2 Roiko, Kellyn                Whitworth             11:40.72@ 
  3 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound           11:58.83@ 
  4 Eshelman, Hannah             Puget Sound           12:49.97@ 
  5 Hundemer, Kai                Puget Sound           14:08.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
        Meet: * 49.13  3/6/2004    , SPU                                       
                       Seattle Pacific University                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                        49.79  
     1) Callan, Maggie                  2) Barrong, Stephanie             
     3) Palmquist, Rachel               4) Gevers, Gabrielle              
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    53.42  
     1) Mullins, Jeanie                 2) Stone, Rachel                  
     3) Kowal, Katherine                4) Shean, Alexi                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
        Meet: * 4:01.62  3/5/2011    , SPU                                     
                         Mitchell,Sims,Quatier,Wochnick                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                4:03.15  
     1) Luquin, Maliea                  2) Phan, Chynna                   
     3) Hommes, Maddi                   4) Sowers, Ali                    
  2 Seattle Pacific  'B'                               x4:06.76  
     1) Mathison, Jessie                2) Conlin, Ryan                   
     3) Chase, Kelsey                   4) Hong, Cheryl                   
  3 Western Washington  'A'                             4:07.42  
     1) O'Connor, Haley                 2) Troupe, Shawna                 
     3) Graham, Taylor                  4) Hutchison, Maddie              
  4 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:07.95  
     1) Jentz, Kathryn                  2) Barrong, Stephanie             
     3) Callan, Maggie                  4) McKay, Katie                   
  5 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:13.42  
     1) Whitehall, Allanah              2) Motyer, Melissa                
     3) Wise, Alison                    4) Cummings, Mara                 
  6 Seattle Pacific  'C'                               x4:17.13  
     1) Carroll, Sophie                 2) Charleson, Mary                
     3) Kettel, Hailey                  4) Calvert, Hannah                
  7 Whitworth  'B'                                     x4:25.27  
     1) Busch, Cassianna                2) McPherson, Natalie             
     3) Brase, Kayla                    4) Arnzen, Jessica                
 -- Puget Sound  'B'                                        SCR  
     1) Absten, Megan                   2) Wildon, Terra                  
     3) Joseph, Anna                    4) Grunwald, Sierra               
 -- Lewis & Clark  'A'                                      SCR  
     1) Jackson, Amelia                 2) Provost-Shean, Alexi           
     3) Stone, Rachel                   4) Kowal, Katherine               
 -- Western Washington  'B'                                 SCR  
     1) Tyburczy, Katie                 2) Taferre, Sara                  
     3) Stelling, Lillianna             4) McEachern, Molly               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  5-08  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
         NWC: @ 1.48m                                                          
        Meet: * 1.60m  3/5/2005    Monica Groves, Puget Sound                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             1.57m@   5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  2 Shean, Alexi                 Lewis & Clar            J1.57m@   5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brase, Kayla                 Whitworth                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Kantner, Shelby              Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Osadchey, Miranda            Western Wash               SCR            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club NW                      
         NWC: @ 2.57m                                                          
        Meet: * 3.65m  3/5/2005    Allie Studer, SPU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paradee, Anna                Western Wash             3.50m@  11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound              3.35m@  10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kahns, Michaella             Seattle Paci             3.20m@  10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Shellman, Kierstie           Whitworth                3.20m@  10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Webster, Madi                Seattle Paci             3.05m@  10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound             J3.05m@  10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Louie, Michelle              Seattle Paci            J3.05m@  10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash             2.90m@   9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Huey, Leah                   Western Wash             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Carette, Olivia              Puget Sound             J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 19-02  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libby, WU                         
         NWC: @ 4.90m                                                          
        Meet: * 5.44m  3/4/2006    Kate Ross, L&C                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla                 Whitworth                5.02m@ -1.6  16-05.75 
     FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-2.5) 5.02m(-1.6) 4.85m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.8)
  2 Mullins, Jeanie              Lewis & Clar             4.81m  -2.1  15-09.50 
     4.67m(-2.3) 4.57m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.4) 4.52m(-1.2) 4.72m(-1.3) 4.81m(-2.1)
  3 Cox, Ashley                  Lewis & Clar             4.72m  -2.2  15-06.00 
     4.61m(-1.7) 4.72m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.9) 4.47m(-1.9) 4.48m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0)
 -- Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                  SCR   NWI           
 -- Crawford, Jade               Seattle Paci               SCR   NWI           
 -- Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth                  SCR   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
         NWC: @  9.90m                                                         
        Meet: * 11.86m  3/6/2010    Amanda Alvarez, WWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla                 Whitworth               10.86m@ -1.0  35-07.75 
     10.61m(-1.4) 10.69m(-1.1) 10.63m(-1.3) 10.86m(-1.0) 10.68m(-1.7) 10.52m(-0.6)
  2 Mullins, Jeanie              Lewis & Clar            10.61m@ +0.0  34-09.75 
     10.35m(-1.3) 10.55m(-0.9) 10.26m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.8) 10.61m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Kantner, Shelby              Puget Sound             10.47m@ -0.8  34-04.25 
     10.18m(-2.3) 10.11m(-1.6) 10.23m(-1.2) 10.18m(-1.5) 10.47m(-0.8) 10.42m(-1.6)
  4 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth               10.20m@  NWI  33-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.8) 9.92m(-2.0) 10.20m(NWI)          
  5 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth               10.15m@ +0.0  33-03.75 
     10.15m(+0.0) 9.74m(-1.8) PASS(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Cox, Ashley                  Lewis & Clar               SCR   NWI           
 -- Crawford, Jade               Seattle Paci               SCR   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
         NWC: @   10.34m                                                       
        Meet: *   11.58m  3/1/2003    Laura Widman, SPU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markham, Sammi               Seattle Paci            12.09m*  39-08.00 
      11.50m  11.59m  11.75m  11.45m  11.52m  12.09m
  2 Openiano, Danielle           Whitworth              J12.09m*  39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  11.59m  11.36m  11.60m  FOUL
  3 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash            11.83m*  38-09.75 
      10.57m  11.27m  11.11m  11.55m  10.80m  11.83m
  4 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               10.89m@  35-08.75 
      9.28m  10.44m  9.89m  10.25m  10.89m  9.90m
  5 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth               10.18m   33-04.75 
      8.98m  9.37m  8.85m  10.18m  8.26m  8.24m
  6 Hommes, Maddi                Seattle Paci            10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  9.62m  10.02m  FOUL  9.25m
  7 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth                9.87m   32-04.75 
      8.96m  9.08m  9.29m  8.93m  9.59m  9.87m
  8 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.18m  8.83m  7.61m  8.01m  FOUL  7.76m
  9 Buttice, Madison             Seattle Paci             8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.48m  8.78m  8.45m  FOUL  8.76m  8.56m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 155-09  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
         NWC: @ 32.22m                                                         
        Meet: * 39.21m  3/6/2004    Lauren Kooy, SPU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fairhart, Courtney           Whitworth               42.65m*    139-11 
      41.29m  41.59m  36.24m  42.65m  40.81m  FOUL
  2 Openiano, Danielle           Whitworth               39.96m*    131-01 
      38.00m  38.26m  38.26m  39.43m  39.96m  FOUL
  3 Neuenschwander, Elke         Whitworth               38.11m@    125-00 
      35.37m  35.16m  38.11m  FOUL  37.02m  32.02m
  4 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash            36.14m@    118-07 
      FOUL  31.72m  35.44m  FOUL  FOUL  36.14m
  5 Markham, Sammi               Seattle Paci            34.97m@    114-09 
      34.45m  32.42m  FOUL  34.29m  33.60m  34.97m
  6 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth               30.66m     100-07 
      28.49m  FOUL  30.48m  25.55m  FOUL  30.66m
  7 Pearson, Melissa             Western Wash            30.50m     100-01 
      28.49m  30.50m  29.34m  FOUL  28.44m  28.56m
  8 Vick, Haley                  Whitworth               29.26m      96-00 
      29.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buttice, Madison             Seattle Paci            25.51m      83-08 
      FOUL  24.44m  23.45m  25.51m  22.65m  23.45m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 166-03  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
         NWC: @ 33.00m                                                         
        Meet: * 48.80m  3/7/2009    Jeeni Schantin, SPU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash            48.51m@    159-02 
      43.01m  46.11m  48.51m  FOUL  45.38m  44.04m
  2 Wright, Kerry                Whitworth               42.99m@    141-00 
      42.63m  39.39m  41.61m  42.30m  42.99m  40.04m
  3 Farner, Michaela             Seattle Paci            39.57m@    129-10 
      38.14m  39.57m  FOUL  38.09m  39.27m  FOUL
  4 Lambert, Kelee               Whitworth               36.75m@    120-07 
      35.60m  36.75m  34.37m  35.05m  FOUL  35.14m
  5 Hommes, Maddi                Seattle Paci            35.19m@    115-05 
      31.00m  35.19m  32.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Corona, Emily                Seattle Paci            33.52m@    110-00 
      32.04m  31.65m  31.63m  30.05m  33.24m  33.52m
  7 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci            28.11m      92-03 
      26.19m  27.56m  24.91m  24.22m  26.14m  28.11m
 -- Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                  SCR            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
         NWC: @ 11.38                                                          
        Meet: * 11.04  3/5/2011    Carpenter/Pangilinan, L&C/WWU               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Landon, Matthew              Whitworth                11.47  -1.3  1 
  2 Lopez, Mario                 Seattle Paci             11.53  -1.3  1 
  3 West, Everett                Puget Sound              11.59  -1.3  1 
  4 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound              11.72  -1.3  1 
  4 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound              11.72  -0.9  2 
  6 Nkonde, Boitu                Whitworth                11.81  -1.3  1 
  7 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth                11.84  -0.9  2 
  8 DeHart, Jaric                Western Wash             11.90  -1.3  1 
  9 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound              11.91  -0.9  2 
 -- Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth                  SCR          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, UP                            
         NWC: @ 23.10                                                          
        Meet: * 22.24  3/5/2011    Kevin Carpenter, L&C                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gosselin, Nicholas           Whitworth                22.28@ -1.3  1 
  2 Landon, Matthew              Whitworth                22.36@ -1.3  1 
  3 Lopez, Mario                 Seattle Paci             22.51@ -1.3  1 
  4 Leathers, Justin             Lewis & Clar             22.82@ -1.3  1 
  5 Paulk, Clifford              Seattle Paci             23.05@ -1.1  2 
  6 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound              23.06@ -1.1  2 
  7 West, Everett                Puget Sound              23.26  -1.3  1 
  8 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Wash             23.33  -1.1  2 
  9 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                23.38  -1.1  2 
 10 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound              23.75  -1.1  2 
 11 Ramsey, Justin               Seattle Paci             24.16  -1.1  2 
 12 Whitmore, Daniel             Whitworth                24.25  -1.3  1 
 13 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound              24.35  -1.1  2 
 14 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              24.52  -1.1  2 
 -- Nkonde, Boitu                Whitworth                  SCR          
 -- Brown, Colin                 Lewis & Clar               SCR          
 -- Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth                  SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
         NWC: @ 51.70                                                          
        Meet: * 49.76  3/3/2012    Nathaniel Schmidt, SPU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosselin, Nicholas           Whitworth                50.26@ 
  2 Walker, Michael              Lewis & Clar             51.65@ 
  3 Sturtevant, Jacob            Whitworth                52.61  
  4 Whitmore, Daniel             Whitworth                52.77  
  5 Ramsey, Justin               Seattle Paci             52.84  
  6 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              53.47  
  7 Brown, Colin                 Lewis & Clar             53.48  
  8 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound              54.50  
 -- Lindsey, Ka'eo               Seattle Paci               SCR  
 -- Stralser, Michael            Western Wash               SCR  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
         NWC: @ 2:00.08                                                        
        Meet: * 1:56.79  3/5/2011    Dusty Duncan, SPU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Daniel               Whitworth              1:57.51@ 
  2 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Paci           1:58.98@ 
  3 Moreton, Chris               Seattle Paci           1:59.01@ 
  4 Halladay, Ben                Seattle Paci           2:02.70  
  5 Sterling, Clark              Seattle Paci           2:03.44  
  6 Zering, Josiah               Seattle Paci           2:10.16  
  7 Bingham, Grant               Whitworth              2:10.84  
 -- Lopez, Mario                 Seattle Paci               SCR  
 -- Gamza, Evan                  Lewis & Clar               SCR  
 -- Sanborn, Kyle                Lewis & Clar               SCR  
 -- Andersen, Kory               Lewis & Clar               SCR  
 -- Mullins, Jeff                Lewis & Clar               SCR  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:52.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
         NWC: @ 4:08.91                                                        
        Meet: * 3:57.12  3/3/2007    Brian Cronrath, SPU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullins, Jeff                Lewis & Clar           4:04.58@ 
  2 Romey, Max                   Western Wash           4:05.16@ 
  3 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Paci           4:06.50@ 
  4 Mounier, Nick                Western Wash           4:06.96@ 
  5 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            4:08.01@ 
  6 Shoemaker, George            Lewis & Clar           4:09.52  
  7 Hayes, Dylan                 Western Wash           4:10.19  
  8 Bingham, Grant               Whitworth              4:11.08  
  9 Markin, James                Puget Sound            4:14.50  
 10 Kimler, Tommy                Puget Sound            4:17.44  
 11 Irvine, Justin               Western Wash           4:19.44  
 12 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Paci           4:20.50  
 13 Gamza, Evan                  Lewis & Clar           4:24.25  
 14 Sanborn, Kyle                Lewis & Clar           4:30.71  
 15 Bunnell, Reed                Lewis & Clar           4:38.11  
 -- Ramos-king, Ivan             Lewis & Clar               SCR  
 -- Andersen, Kory               Lewis & Clar               SCR  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 30:20.00  3/5/2005    Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
         NWC: @ 34:46.57                                                       
        Meet: * 30:20.00  3/5/2005    Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shipley, Tyler               Puget Sound           31:27.60@ 
  2 Derline, Isaac               Western Wash          31:44.06@ 
  3 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           32:28.27@ 
  4 Johnson, Cory                Western Wash          32:32.74@ 
  5 Peterson, Ryan               Western Wash          32:33.20@ 
  6 Santillan, David             Puget Sound           32:41.64@ 
  7 Richards, Nathan             Western Wash          33:03.68@ 
  8 Jones, Will                  Western Wash          33:06.24@ 
  9 Freshwaters, Cameron         Western Wash          33:07.07@ 
 10 Slattengren, Blake           Lewis & Clar          33:07.09@ 
 11 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound           33:26.38@ 
 12 Sugai, Tyler                 Lewis & Clar          33:35.05@ 
 13 Dudley, Tyler                Unattached            33:39.10@ 
 -- Pletcher, Marty              Western Wash               SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, UW                                
         NWC: @ 17.58                                                          
        Meet: * 15.24  3/5/2005    Chris Randolph, SPU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Wash             14.71* -0.7 
  2 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth                16.20@ -0.7 
  3 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth                17.19@ -0.7 
  3 Williams, Jon                Whitworth                17.19@ -0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: #   53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                        
         NWC: @ 1:00.89                                                        
        Meet: *   54.55  3/1/2003    Paul Mach, SPU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Artner, Kodie                Lewis & Clar             56.19@ 
  2 Woolley, John-Robert         Whitworth                56.64@ 
  3 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth                57.87@ 
  4 Williams, Jon                Whitworth              1:01.30  
  5 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound            1:05.97  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tolleson, Unattached                
         NWC: @ 10:51.69                                                       
        Meet: *  9:36.38  3/4/2006    Doug Gibson, SPU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lutz, Matt                   Western Wash           9:24.73* 
  2 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            9:52.27@ 
  3 Markin, James                Puget Sound           10:08.33@ 
  4 Whitehead, Mick              Whitworth             10:17.26@ 
  5 Ferris, Matthew              Whitworth             10:27.91@ 
  6 Kimler, Tommy                Puget Sound           10:36.17@ 
  7 Dudley, Trent                Whitworth             10:39.58@ 
  8 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound           10:48.58@ 
  9 Armstrong, Zach              Puget Sound           10:50.74@ 
 -- Ripley, Noah                 Western Wash               SCR  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , WOU                                       
        Meet: * 42.0h  3/6/2010    , WWU                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                        42.95  
     1) Nkonde, Boitu                   2) Gosselin, Nicholas             
     3) Alsin, Trent                    4) Landon, Matthew                
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                      43.80  
     1) Westbrooks, Michael             2) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
     3) Cobb, Graham                    4) West, Everett                  
 -- Lewis & Clark  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Leathers, Justin                2) Cromer, Christen               
     3) Mock, Deion                     4) Brown, Colin                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , CWU                                     
        Meet: * 3:25.34  3/5/2011    , SPU                                     
                         Bratten,Duncan,Endresen,Seeley                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:22.91* 
     1) Woolley, John-Robert            2) Landon, Matthew                
     3) Hardlund, Alex                  4) Gosselin, Nicholas             
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:27.66  
     1) Lopez, Mario                    2) Moreton, Chris                 
     3) Ramsey, Justin                  4) Avischious, Adam               
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                     x3:32.64  
     1) Sturtevant, Jacob               2) Harper, Daniel                 
     3) Whitmore, Daniel                4) Williams, Jon                  
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:37.59  
     1) Detweiler, Todd                 2) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
     3) Cobb, Graham                    4) MacAusland, Ross               
  5 Western Washington  'A'                             3:39.91  
     1) Mounier, Nick                   2) Irvine, Justin                 
     3) Romey, Max                      4) Lutz, Matt                     
  6 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x3:42.56  
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Ashby, Graham                  
     3) Westbrooks, Michael             4) Bueno, Chris                   
  7 Seattle Pacific  'B'                               x3:50.88  
     1) Halladay, Ben                   2) Sterling, Clark                
     3) Comer, Brian                    4) Wiley, Turner                  
  8 Puget Sound  'C'                                   x4:02.88  
     1) Seekatz, Joshua                 2) Markin, James                  
     3) Kimler, Tommy                   4) Armstrong, Zach                
 -- Whitworth  'C'                                          SCR  
     1) Alsin, Trent                    2) McGill, Lucas                  
     3)                                 4) Ferris, Matthew                
 -- Lewis & Clark  'A'                                      SCR  
     1) Artner, Kodie                   2) Brown, Colin                   
     3) Mullins, Jeff                   4) Shoemaker, George              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
         NWC: @ 1.80m                                                          
        Meet: * 1.95m  3/5/2005    Brian Kramer, Puget Sound                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound              1.90m@   6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth               J1.90m@   6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 2.00 
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound              1.85m@   6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pankratz, Nicholas           Lewis & Clar             1.80m@   5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 16-06  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
         NWC: @ 3.92m                                                          
        Meet: * 4.55m  3/5/2005    Greg Gause, Puget Sound                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Joseph                Whitworth                4.85m*  15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Konrad, J. T.                Western Wash             4.70m*  15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kleven, Everett              Whitworth                4.55m*  14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mock, Deion                  Lewis & Clar             4.25m@  13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hino, Jacob                  Western Wash            J4.25m@  13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Aamot, Connor                Western Wash            J4.25m@  13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Terronez, Chris              Puget Sound              4.10m@  13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Thomas, Adam                 Western Wash             3.95m@  12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Shiroma, Cheyne              Whitworth                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hansen, Bjorn                Lewis & Clar             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- McGill, Lucas                Whitworth                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kordas, Gordon               Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Campbell, Tysen              Western Wash               SCR            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 23-11.50  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                          
         NWC: @    6.40m                                                       
        Meet: *    6.72m  3/6/2010    Justin Felt, SPU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mataya, Rudy                 Western Wash             6.46m   3.3  21-02.50 
     6.24m(2.9) 6.46m(3.3) 6.17m(1.1) 6.15m(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 6.41m(1.2)
  2 Landon, Matthew              Whitworth                6.32m   1.4  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.4) 6.14m(3.0) 6.31m(3.0) 6.18m(1.3) 6.04m(0.8) FOUL     
  3 Branham, Steven              Puget Sound              6.24m   1.1  20-05.75 
     5.71m(2.3) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.60m(2.4) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.24m(1.1)
  4 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              6.01m   1.7  19-08.75 
     5.53m(0.4) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.3) 4.64m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 6.01m(1.7)
  5 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth                5.97m   1.2  19-07.00 
     5.51m(2.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.84m(2.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.97m(1.2) FOUL     
  6 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth                5.81m   1.5  19-00.75 
     5.74m(1.1) 5.81m(1.5) 5.55m(1.1) 5.77m(1.4) 5.56m(1.0) 5.45m(1.1)
  7 Benson, LJ                   Whitworth                5.80m   0.1  19-00.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.31m(2.8) 5.80m(0.1)           
  8 Branham, Chris               Puget Sound              5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.8) 5.07m(1.7) 4.99m(0.8) 5.16m(1.7) 5.10m(0.2)
 -- Cromer, Christen             Lewis & Clar              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3)           
 -- Chhim, Somit                 Western Wash               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
         NWC: @ 12.58m                                                         
        Meet: * 13.44m  3/6/2010    Keffe Brockman, WWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cromer, Christen             Lewis & Clar            12.69m@ -0.6  41-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 12.69m(-0.6) 12.31m(-1.4) PASS      PASS     
  2 Green, Joseph                Whitworth               12.60m@ -0.9  41-04.25 
     12.60m(-0.9) 12.55m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.4)            
  3 Benson, LJ                   Whitworth              J12.60m@ -0.8  41-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 12.50m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.8) 12.60m(-0.8)
  4 Paulk, Clifford              Seattle Paci            12.47m  -0.9  40-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) 11.89m(-0.9) 12.47m(-0.9) 12.25m(-0.4) 11.97m(-1.0) 12.23m(-1.0)
  5 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth               12.33m  -2.4  40-05.50 
     12.12m(-1.8) 12.17m(-1.1) 12.10m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) 12.33m(-2.4)
  6 Pankratz, Nicholas           Lewis & Clar            12.28m  -1.5  40-03.50 
     12.28m(-1.5) 11.82m(-1.7) 11.95m(-1.0) 12.00m(-1.3) PASS      PASS     
 -- Seely, Mark                  Western Wash               SCR   NWI           
 -- Chhim, Somit                 Western Wash               SCR   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
         NWC: @ 13.62m                                                         
        Meet: * 15.38m  3/3/2007    AJ Middleton, Puget Sound                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burt, Corey                  Whitworth               15.05m@  49-04.50 
      14.65m  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               14.51m@  47-07.25 
      13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  14.51m  FOUL
  3 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound             13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  13.60m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth               13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.28m  13.19m  11.60m  12.47m  FOUL
  5 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound             12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  11.96m  12.46m  12.43m  12.29m  FOUL
  6 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.76m  11.17m  11.09m  12.07m  11.40m  12.11m
  7 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.53m  9.70m  9.43m           
 -- Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Lee, Bryan                   Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Pless, Brandon               Western Wash               SCR            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 173-04  6/4/1966    Al Pemberton, UW                           
         NWC: @ 40.55m                                                         
        Meet: * 47.17m  3/6/2010    Michael Hoffman, WWU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            48.63m*    159-06 
      48.63m  FOUL  48.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               44.66m@    146-06 
      40.48m  44.66m  40.89m  43.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth               43.54m@    142-10 
      42.76m  42.55m  40.71m  40.33m  43.54m  39.58m
  4 Burt, Corey                  Whitworth               42.77m@    140-04 
      FOUL  40.70m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               40.96m@    134-04 
      34.82m  38.89m  FOUL  40.87m  40.71m  40.96m
  6 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound             37.46m     122-11 
      32.80m  36.33m  37.02m  37.23m  37.42m  37.46m
  7 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth               34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  33.61m  31.91m         
  8 Williams, Jon                Whitworth               33.71m     110-07 
      32.49m  FOUL  31.70m  FOUL  29.80m  33.71m
  9 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound             27.39m      89-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.39m            
 -- Lee, Bryan                   Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Stralser, Michael            Western Wash               SCR            
 -- Pless, Brandon               Western Wash               SCR            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 65.51m  4/2/2011    Tyler Callahan, Linfield                   
         NWC: @ 52.08m                                                         
        Meet: * 60.38m  3/2/2013    Erich Roepke, L&C                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Chase                Whitworth               63.35m*    207-10 
      63.35m  FOUL  59.36m  FOUL  59.51m  FOUL
  2 Hirst, Slater                Western Wash            62.48m*    205-00 
      FOUL  60.09m  FOUL  58.29m  FOUL  62.48m
  3 Haskin, John                 Western Wash            61.28m*    201-00 
      60.09m  61.28m  FOUL  FOUL  54.23m  57.00m
  4 Bloom, Andrew                Whitworth               55.55m@    182-03 
      53.66m  51.99m  55.55m  50.74m  FOUL  50.25m
  5 Budden, Cooper               Whitworth               53.90m@    176-10 
      49.79m  FOUL  53.90m  48.14m  51.44m  52.34m
  6 Coopman, Tyler               Whitworth               53.39m@    175-02 
      53.39m  53.29m  52.56m  48.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound             53.12m@    174-03 
      52.13m  50.00m  51.45m  FOUL  53.12m  50.15m
  8 Parker, Doug                 Puget Sound             50.85m     166-10 
      50.16m  50.85m  47.46m  FOUL  47.59m  FOUL
  9 Williams, Jon                Whitworth               45.25m     148-05 
      45.25m  FOUL  44.34m            
 -- Stralser, Michael            Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  191        2) Western Washington        120   
    3) Seattle Pacific             86.50     4) Puget Sound                75   
    5) Lewis & Clark               50.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  232        2) Puget Sound                99   
    3) Western Washington          95        4) Seattle Pacific            57   
    5) Lewis & Clark               52